Login

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ Signup ]
[ Forgot password? ]



There are : 7569
Newest member: DIANE
 

Master Travelers Logo


Members Name Level Stamps Parks Regions
David Abercrombie Gold 524 206 7
Jim and Donna Bischoff Gold 503 140 7
Jack Mount Gold 485 190 9
Amy Horst Gold 471 172 9
A Durbin Gold 446 107 6
Norman Griffin Gold 443 258 9
Jennifer Williams Gold 420 151 9
Andrew Bass Gold 383 101 6
Gary Pritchard Gold 367 122 9
James Helm Gold 310 119 7
Leslie and John Morgan Gold 308 153 8
Joe and Holly Scheppe Gold 307 94 6
Ted Olsen Gold 301 95 8
Brian Bailey Gold 299 74 7
Jerry Dahm Gold 297 134 9
Matthew and James Porter Gold 295 120 7
Carrie & David Zapinski Gold 275 89 9
Eric and Angela Russell Gold 272 75 6
Chris Seidel Gold 272 75 8
Dale and Susan Vice Gold 267 146 6
Neil Danoff Gold 258 102 8
Ken and Joan Wasenmiller Gold 248 80 9
Michael Spellmon Gold 247 88 6
Don and Bonnie Laing Gold 235 92 9
Hao Zhang Gold 231 101 6
Mike Crane Gold 227 131 7
Roberta Klisiewicz Gold 219 77 7
Dan Leffert Gold 210 118 9
Nancy Bandley Gold 205 65 9
Jim Murray Gold 194 77 6
David Ferreira & Kate Mikotacyzk Gold 192 69 6
Alan Knapp Gold 191 85 8
William & MerryAnn Smith Gold 189 103 7
Debbie Roberts Gold 189 91 9
Frand and Anita Jacobs Gold 187 75 6
Tracy Greer Gold 187 63 6
Dennis and Amy Lyn Miller Gold 183 97 7
John D. Giorgis Gold 176 70 6
Nicholas Hilosky Gold 173 62 6
Grant Scheppe Gold 170 69 6
John Ludi Gold 169 75 6
Neal Hendricks Gold 167 59 6
Tom and Karen Osterhoudt Gold 166 53 6
Robert Palmer Gold 158 70 6
Kathy Gaylord Gold 157 78 6
Ray Ann Sullivan Gold 157 72 9
Michael Jones Gold 156 66 7
Cory Foster Gold 154 73 9
Barbara Stewman Gold 149 68 7
Carol & Ray Caslow Gold 147 54 6
Deborah M. Baker Gold 140 50 7
Linda Garnett Gold 137 61 7
James Van Tassell Gold 131 52 8
Ryan Gross Gold 128 52 7
Paul & Carol Girvan Gold 127 52 7
Alex Matras Gold 124 57 7
George Raney Gold 115 60 7
Donna Narsh and Paul Hairsine Gold 111 53 6
Stew and Carol Sadowsky Gold 111 68 6
Steven Beningo Gold 110 61 8
Pat Hierl Gold 110 54 7
Jarl & Carol de Boer Gold 108 58 6
Jennifer Baxter Gold 108 52 6
Bruce McPherson Gold 103 67 7
Carolyn Jack Silver 345 114 5
Dan Henderson Silver 212 80 5
Peachymegs Silver 201 51 5
Peter Van Dae Silver 188 59 5
John Paul Giorgis Silver 169 65 5
Sara Giorgis Silver 161 64 5
John Keller Silver 159 64 5
Dustan Daniel Silver 159 51 5
Diane Fair Silver 157 48 5
Dave and Sue Lutz Silver 151 65 5
Bridget Serchank Silver 138 41 5
Will Berkovitz Silver 127 49 5
Katrinia Baker Silver 115 41 7
Monica and David Vickers Silver 110 42 5
John & Mary Kay Smith Silver 110 39 5
Jerry Van Allen Silver 105 54 5
Scott Geddes Silver 100 52 5
Al Kolman-Stich Silver 97 54 6
Frank Smith Silver 96 45 5
Connie Corrigan Silver 93 43 5
Roland Spies Silver 88 54 6
Matthew & Nicole Arient Silver 88 44 5
Ron & Deb Bigley Silver 85 43 5
Sue Welsby & Cheryl Jones Silver 84 47 8
Walter Treu Silver 80 35 7
Bruce and Letty Johnson Silver 79 38 7
James Johnson and Emaline Bates Silver 78 52 7
Rachel Wyman Silver 77 35 5
Stuart Ritter Silver 75 45 7
Alex Kloth Silver 75 43 6
Ted Tangen Bronze 177 71 4
Chrissy Lewin Bronze 144 55 4
Andrew & Caroline Zemienieuski Bronze 126 47 4
Jeanine Ging Bronze 102 59 4
Meadow Ging-Wargo Bronze 102 59 4
Thei Ging-Wargo Bronze 102 59 4
Doug Knapp and Kate Mickelson Bronze 90 40 4
Irene & Bob Sheridan Bronze 87 40 4
Jim & Sharon Stoops Bronze 84 42 4
Randy Treadway Bronze 84 37 4
Neil, Kari, Grace and Haley Oliver Bronze 83 30 4
Scott and Stacey Stieglitz Bronze 80 29 4
Craig Bailey Bronze 79 25 6
Tony Smith Bronze 78 43 4
Joan Frederick Bronze 73 33 4
Michael Brown Bronze 70 31 4
Erin Koster Bronze 62 42 5
Kristi Bales Bronze 62 31 4
Justin Goldstein Bronze 61 31 5
Jeff, Daina, Ari, and Greg Rosen Bronze 61 25 4
Lotisha Garvin Bronze 60 36 6
David Roth Bronze 56 46 6
Laura Hinton Bronze 56 30 5
Paul Imamoto Bronze 53 25 4
Jesse Bender Bronze 52 26 4
Brian Blair Bronze 51 32 4
Tom Fusillo Bronze 50 28 4
Tim Krout Special 166 55 3
Jonathan Katz Special 145 43 3
Susie & Kyle Kalmi Special 126 62 3
Frank Holleman Special 113 54 3
Gregory Singewald Special 70 30 3
William Schmidt Special 69 27 3
Anne and Richard Saiki Special 64 30 3
Akos Varga-Szemes Special 60 27 3
Daniel & Karen Fales Special 51 29 3
Vicki Chrisman Special 47 15 3
Rebecca Cox Special 46 28 2
Michael Tucker Special 46 28 3
Valerie Meyer Special 45 22 3
Anthony Genova Special 42 42 9
Suzanne Clodfelter Special 42 24 4
Nick Britton Special 40 25 4
Kathryn Rollins Special 40 12 2
Michael & Jo Lee Harms Special 38 24 3
Charles Perko Special 36 15 2
Brent Potter Special 32 15 2
Matt Pasca and Terri Muuss Special 32 14 2
Tom & Honeah Rush Special 31 11 4
Douglas Yochum Special 26 13 3
Natalie Cence Special 25 11 4
Anne Porter Special 24 13 3
Michael Dragonetti Special 22 10 2
Adam Malone Special 20 19 3

Clean Sweep Awards
Amy Horst, Norman Griffin, Jennifer Williams, Gary Pritchard, Jerry Dahm, Carrie and David Zapinski, Ken and Joan Wasenmiller, Don and Bonnie Laing, Dan Leffert, Nancy Bandley, Debbie Roberts, Ray Ann Sullivan, Cory Foster, and Anthony Genova
A total of 21479 were collected in 2013.
All together, 8790 Units were visited.
David Abercrombie collected the most stamps and Norman Griffin visited the most Units in 2013.
    Most Wanted
10 Most Wanted Stamps

Past Most Wanted Stamps
Passport To Your National Parks is a registered trademark of Eastern National.

Neither The National Park Service nor Eastern National are officially associated with this site.
The views expressed by Parkstamps.org and the National Park Travelers Club
do not necessarily represent the views of Eastern National or The National Park Service.